Wayne Griesehauer with Kim Aburamen
Ev 2 Handicap 25-27, Ev 4 Handicap 25-27, Ev 7 Champ Doubles D Class, Ev 8 Champ Handicap Champion, HOA B Class
Hawaii State Shoot 2024
Toby Brook with Kim Aburamen
Ev 5 Champ Singles HI Champion
Ev 7 Champ Doubles HI Champion
HAA HI Champion
Hawaii State Shoot 2024
Ted Troutman with Kim Aburamen
Ev 1 Singles wso B Class
Ev 5 Champ Singles Vet
Hawaii State Shoot 2024
Steve Kaufman with Kim Aburamen
Ev 5 Champ Singles B Class
Ev 7 Champ Doubles B Class
Hawaii State Shoot 2024
Scott Moore with Kim Aburamen
Ev 1 Singles A Class,Ev 2 Handicap Champion, Ev 4 Handicap Champion, Ev 5 Champ Singles wso A Class, Ev 7 Champ Doubles A Class, HOA A Class
Hawaii State Shoot 2024
Rob Ploski with Kim Aburamen
Ev 5 Champ Singles D Class
HOA D Class
Hawaii State Shoot 2024
Melissa Craig with Kim Aburamen
Ev 1 Singles D Class, Ev 2 Handicap 22-24.5, Ev 4 Handicap 22-24.5, Ev 5 Champ Singles Lady, Ev 7 Champ Doubles C Class, Ev 8 Champ Handicap Lady, HAA Lady, HOA Lady
Hawaii State Shoot 2024
John Mullins pictured with Kim Aburamen
Ev 1 Singles Champion, Ev 2 Handicap RU, Ev 3 Doubles Champion, Ev 7 Champ Doubles Champion, Ev 8 Champ Handicap wso Champ RU, HAA wso Champion, HOA Champion
Hawaii State Shoot 2024
Jake Musson with Kim Aburamen
Ev 5 Champ Singles C Class
Hawaii State Shoot 2024
Ian Okubo with Kim Aburamen
Ev 2 Handicap 19-21.5
Ev 8 Handicap HI Champion
Hawaii State Shoot 2024
Glenn Ross with Kim Aburamen
Ev 1 Singles wso C Class, Ev 3 Doubles C Class, Ev 4 Handicap Champ RU,
HOA C Class Champion
Hawaii State Shoot 2024
Edward Arakaki with Kim Aburamen
Ev 3 Doubles C Class
HOA HI Champion
Hawaii State Shoot 2024
David Craig with Kim Aburamen
Ev 5 Ch Singles wso Champion
Hawaii State Shoot 2024
Barbara Ross with Kim Aburamen
Ev 4 Handicap 19-21.5
Ev 7 CH Doubles Lady
Hawaii State Shoot 2024
Art Fenton with Kim Aburamen
Ev 3 A Class Doubles
HOA wso Vet Winner
Hawaii State Shoot 2024
Virginia Bean Smith Handicap Champion
at BKS 2024
Rod Sproul Handicap Long Ydg & B Class Doubles
at BKS 2024
John Webb Handicap Short Ydg & NIRA Winner
at BKS 2024
Joe Bruney Singles B Class Winner
at BKS 2024
Jim Copenhaver Singles C Class WInner
at BKS 2024
Fred Sproul HOA Singles A Class & Doubles A Class Winner
at BKS 2024
Charlie Smith Youth Winner
at BKS 2024
Wyatt Ormsbry
winner at Del Norte
Mac_Nick Acheson
winner at Del Norte
Mac_Jeremy Stetser
winner at Del Norte
Kevin Woods
winner at Del Norte
Deb Main
winner at Del Norte
ColtonThompson
winner at Del Norte
Chase Krouse
winner at Del Norte
Billy_Lynn
winner at Del Norte
Bill Wishart
winner at Del Norte
Bill Keefe
winner at Del Norte
Keith Evans first 100
at Del Norte
Keith Evans 50,000
at Del Norte
Air Force Fly Over
PITA Grand July 2021
Now available for your club - contact the PITA office (208) 312-0314
NOW AVAILABLE 50 AND 75 STRAIGHT PATCHES